SABATO 3 OTTOBRE
2014 TORNEO QUARTOSPORT QUARTOSPORT

VIA GRAF 4, MILANO

11.15

 

2014 TORNEO QUARTOSPORT QUARTOSPORT

VIA GRAF 4, MILANO

11.15

 

2013 A MFA – ALCIONE CENTRO SPORTIVO BETTINELLI

VIA LAGO DI NEMI 31

10.00

 

2013 B MFA – ALCIONE CENTRO SPORTIVO BETTINELLI

VIA LAGO DI NEMI 31

10.00

 

2013 C VIGEVANO – MFA CENTRO SPORTIVO

VIA FERNANDO DE ROSA 16, VIGEVANO (MI)

10.30

 

2012 A MFA – ALCIONE CENTRO SPORTIVO BETTINELLI

VIA LAGO DI NEMI 31

10.00

 

2012 B MFA – ALCIONE CENTRO SPORTIVO BETTINELLI

VIA LAGO DI NEMI 31

14.30

 

2012 C RHODENSE – MFA CENTRO SPORTIVO

VIA CADORNA, RHO (MI)

11.00

 

2012 D PRO NOVATE – MFA CENTRO SPORTIVO

VIA MARZABOTTO, NOVATE MILANESE (MI)

14.30

 

2011 A MFA – FC MILANESE CENTRO SPORTIVO BETTINELLI

VIA LAGO DI NEMI 31

15.30

 

2011 B MFA – ALCIONE CENTRO SPORTIVO BETTINELLI

VIA LAGO DI NEMI 31

15.30

 

2011 C FORZA E CORAGGIO – MFA CENTRO SPORTIVO

VIA GALLURA 8, MILANO

14.00

 

2010 A MFA – ALCIONE CENTRO SPORTIVO BETTINELLI

VIA LAGO DI NEMI 31

14.00

 

2010 B MFA – ALCIONE CENTRO SPORTIVO BETTINELLI

VIA LAGO DI NEMI 31

14.00

 

2010 C TORNEO ORPAS CENTRO SPORTIVO

VIA CAGLIERO 26, MILANO

10.00

 

2010 D PAULLESE – MFA CENTRO SPORTIVO

VIA GIOSUE’ CARDUCCI 2, PAULLO (MI)

16.30

 

2009 A QUADRANGOLARE RHODENSE CENTRO SPORTIVO

VIA CADORNA, RHO (MI)

9.30

 

2009 B DEVILS – MFA CENTRO SPORTIVO

VIA MOLISE, FIZZONASCO (MI)

14.30

 

2008 A DOMINANTE – MFA CENTRO SPORTIVO

VIA RAMAZZOTTI, MONZA

14.30

 

2008 B QUADRANGOLARE RHODENSE CENTRO SPORTIVO

VIA CADORNA, RHO (MI)

16.30

 

2007 VIGNAREAL – MFA CENTRO SPORTIVO

VIA DOSSI 5, VIGNATE (MI)

16.30

 

DOMENICA 4 OTTOBRE
2014 ORPAS – MFA CENTRO SPORTIVO

VIA CAGLIERO 26, MILANO

11.30

 

2012 A BULLDOG CUP CENTRO SPORTIVO

VIA TERNI 1, CANEGRATE (MI)

10.30

 

2010 MFA – ENOTRIA CENTRO SPORTIVO GREPPI DAJELLI

VIALE FAENZA 7, MILANO

17.30

 

2010 MFA – ENOTRIA CENTRO SPORTIVO GREPPI DAJELLI

VIALE FAENZA 7, MILANO

17.30

 

2006 FORZA E CORAGGIO – MFA CENTRO SPORTIVO

VIA GALLURA 8, MILANO

11.30