SABATO 10 OTTOBRE
2014 MFA – VIGHIGNOLO CENTRO SPORTIVO BETTINELLI

VIA LAGO DI NEMI 31, MILANO

10.00

 

2014ASS MFA – VIGHIGNOLO CENTRO SPORTIVO BETTINELLI

VIA LAGO DI NEMI 31, MILANO

10.00

 

2013A MFA – CLUB MILANO CENTRO SPORTIVO BETTINELLI

VIA LAGO DI NEMI 31, MILANO

11.00

 

2013B MFA – CLUB MILANO CENTRO SPORTIVO BETTINELLI

VIA LAGO DI NEMI 31, MILANO

11.00

 

2013C BAGGESE – MFA CENTRO SPORTIVO

VIA CASTROVILLARI 14, MILANO

10.00

 

2012A ATLETICO CVS – MFA CENTRO SPORTIVO

VIA TOSCANA, SAN GIULIANO MILANESE (MI)

14.00

 

2012B ATLETICO CVS – MFA CENTRO SPORTIVO

VIA TOSCANA, SAN GIULIANO MILANESE (MI)

15.00

 

2012C BAGGESE – MFA CENTRO SPORTIVO

VIA CASTROVILLARI 14, MILANO

11.30

 

2012D ASSAGO – MFA CENTRO SPORTIVO

VIA VERDI, MILANO

10.30

 

2011A MFA – CLUB MILANO CENTRO SPORTIVO BETTINELLI

VIA LAGO DI NEMI 31, MILANO

16.00

 

2011B MFA – VIGHIGNOLO CENTRO SPORTIVO BETTINELLI

VIA LAGO DI NEMI 31, MILANO

16.00

 

2011C BAGGESE – MFA CENTRO SPORTIVO

VIA CASTROVILLARI 14, MILANO

15.30

 

2010A MFA – LEONE XII CENTRO SPORTIVO BETTINELLI

VIA LAGO DI NEMI 31, MILANO

15.00

 

2010B MFA – CITTA’ DI SEGRATE CENTRO SPORTIVO BETTINELLI

VIA LAGO DI NEMI 31, MILANO

15.00

 

2010D QUINTO ROMANO – MFA CENTRO SPORTIVO

VIA VITTORIO DE SICA, MILANO

15.00

 

2009A MFA – REAL TREZZANO – APRILE 81 CENTRO SPORTIVO GREPPI DAJELLI

VIALE FAENZA 7, MILANO

11.00

 

2009B SETTIMO MILANESE – MFA CENTRO SPORTIVO

VIA STRADASCIA, SETTIMO MILANESE (MI)

17.00

 

2008A MFA – ROZZANO CENTRO SPORTIVO GREPPI DAJELLI

VIALE FAENZA 7, MILANO

9.30

 

2008B ASSAGO – MFA CENTRO SPORTIVO

VIA VERDI, MILANO

14.30

2007 OPERA – MFA CENTRO SPORTIVO

VIA FRATELLI CERVI, OPERA (MI)

17.30

 

DOMENICA 11 OTTOBRE
2012/13 MFA – ATALANTA CENTRO SPORTIVO BETTINELLI

VIA LAGO DI NEMI 31, MILANO

16.30

 

2011 MFA – ATALANTA CENTRO SPORTIVO BETTINELLI

VIA LAGO DI NEMI 31, MILANO

16.30

 

2010 MFA – ATALANTA CENTRO SPORTIVO BETTINELLI

VIA LAGO DI NEMI 31, MILANO

16.30

 

2010C CENTRO SCHUSTER – MFA CENTRO SCHUSTER

VIA PADRE LODOVICO MORELLI, MILANO

11.30

 

2009 MFA – ATALANTA CENTRO SPORTIVO GREPPI DAJELLI

VIALE FAENZA 7, MILANO

17.30

 

2006 MFA – PALAUNO CENTRO SPORTIVO GREPPI DAJELLI

VIALE FAENZA 7, MILANO

19.00